Broadcast Schedule 2018-05-24T11:45:40+00:00

MONDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

6 AM through 7 AM Morning Inspiration

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM through 11 AM Recovery Connection

11 PM through 12 AM Roland Smart

TUESDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

5 AM TO 6 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

6 AM through 7 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

7 AM through 9 AM Morning Inspiration with Pastor Bruce Wall  (LIVE)

9 AM through 10 AM The Reality with Judy Foster  (LIVE)

11 AM through 12 PM, The Recovery Connection with Lesli Wilson & Vernesha Simpson (LIVE)

2 PM through 3 PM. Afternoon Inspiration, Pastor Bruce Wall and Dr. Steven Davis (LIVE)

4 PM through 5 PM Healing Our Land Pastor Franklin Hobbs (LIVE)

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM through 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM through 12 AM Roland Smart

WEDNESDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

4 AM through 5 AM Healing Our Land Inc. Pastor Franklin Hobbs (LIVE)

6 AM through 7 AM Morning Inspiration with Pastor Bruce Wall (LIVE)

8 AM through 9 AM, Sound Travels with Pastor Daniel Walker (LIVE)

9 AM through  10 AM, Mental Health in your Neighborhood with Louise Carcione (LIVE)

11 AM through 11 AM, Down Home Gospel with Bishop Harold Branch (LIVE)

4 PM through 6 PM Healing Our Land Pastor Franklin Hobbs (LIVE)

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM through 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM through 12 AM Roland Smart

THURSDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

 6 AM through 8 AM Morning Inspiration with Pastor Bruce Wall (LIVE)

8 AM through 9 AM B.E.J.I. Report with Brother Lo (LIVE)

9 AM through 10 AM People Power with Minister Priscilla Banks (LIVE)

4 PM through 7 PM Healing Our Land Pastor Franklin Hobbs (LIVE)

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM through 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM through 12 AM Roland Smart

FRIDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

6 AM through 9 AM  Morning Inspiration Pastor Wall

10 AM through 11 AM Down Home Gospel Bishop Harold Branch

4 PM through 7 PM Healing Our Land Ministry Pastor Franklin Hobbs (LIVE)

7 PM through 8:30 PM Prayer Meeting (LIVE)

9 PM through 10 PM B4Real Broadcast Marcia Brown (3rd Friday of the month) (LIVE)

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM to 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM  to 12 AM Roland Smart

SATURDAY

12 AM through 1 AM Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

1 AM through 2 AM Down Home Gospel Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

5 AM through 7 AM Healing Our Land Pastor Franklin Hobbs

7 AM through 10 AM The M.A.M.L.E.O Broadcast

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM to 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM  to 12 AM Roland Smart

SUNDAY

2 AM through 3 AM GMCC Prayer Meeting

3 AM through 4 AM  The Marnita Show

4 AM through 6 AM Healing Our Land Pastor Franklin Hobbs  (LIVE)

6 AM through 7 AM Down Home Gospel Bishop Harold Branch and Renee Wise

7 AM through 8 AM Sunday Mike D and UA7  Gospel Countdown

8:00 AM through 9:00 AM (3rd Sunday) AM Pastor Edris Webbe  (LIVE)

8 AM through 9 AM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 AM through 11 AM G.M.C.C. Worship Service

11 AM through 12 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

12 Noon through 1 PM (3rd Sunday) Man2Man  (LIVE)

2 PM through 3 PM (2nd Sunday) At the Table Broadcast with Pastor Karin Wall (LIVE)

3 PM through 4 PM (2nd Sunday) Sister Patti Lee and Patti Lee TV (LIVE)

4 PM through  5 PM (2nd & 4th Sunday) Elder Heidi Lewis Ivey In My Fathers House (LIVE)

6 PM through 7 PM ( 3rd Sunday) Prophetess Charmaine Arthur (LIVE)

6 PM Through 7 PM  (4th Sunday) Nicola Webbe) (LIVE)

7 PM through 9 PM Healing Our Land Ministry Pastor Franklin Hobbs  (LIVE)

8 PM through 10 PM Sheryl Underwood Spiritual Nourishment 

10 PM through 11 PM Recovery Connection

11 PM through 12 AM Roland Smart

Updated RW 5/4/17